Heren 1


Tussenstand

# Team Gespeeld Punten Voor Tegen
1Nuovo HS 2210201143
2Woudenberg HS 2210201144
3Scylla HS 429197134
4Toesj HS 327208196
5AETOS HS 624174181
6Volamie HS 223200209
7Dovol HS 123170201
8SSS HS 71297104
9WaHo HS 3118092
10AETOS HS 921131197
11TiVoC HS 31079101
12Xanthos HS 31064100

Uitslagen

Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
25-09-2020, 20:00TiVoC HS 2vv Lienden4 - 0