Heren 1


Tussenstand

# Team Gespeeld Punten Voor Tegen
1Gemini HS 4624595491
2Nuovo HS 2522516418
3Invicta HS 2721649566
4Lienden HS 1820704692
5Scylla HS 4617550518
6SSS HS 6615575540
7Dovol HS 1615561569
8Toesj HS 2512441457
9SSS HS 7511412445
10D.O.S. HS 277507681
11Gemini HS 571547680

Uitslagen

Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
17-09-2022, 18:00Invicta HS 2vv Lienden3 - 1
01-10-2022, 19:00vv LiendenSSS HS 63 - 1
03-10-2022, 21:15Nuovo HS 2vv Lienden4 - 0
15-10-2022, 19:00vv LiendenD.O.S. HS 24 - 0
05-11-2022, 18:00Dovol HS 1vv Lienden3 - 1
12-11-2022, 19:00vv LiendenToesj HS 23 - 1
19-11-2022, 18:30Scylla HS 4vv Lienden1 - 3
26-11-2022, 19:00vv LiendenSSS HS 71 - 3