Heren 1


Tussenstand

# Team Gespeeld Punten Voor Tegen
1Trivos HS 3936867682
2Pegasus HS 6929849761
3Boemerang Komeet HS 1725684585
4Xanthos HS 3919763852
5Trivos HS 4718665669
6Tweestroom HS 1810669779
7Ikaros HS 198747916

Uitslagen

Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
18-09-2021, 11:00AETOS HS 6vv Lienden1 - 3
25-09-2021, 18:30vv LiendenGemini HS 43 - 1
02-10-2021, 18:30vv LiendenToesj HS 11 - 3
08-10-2021, 20:00TiVoC HS 3vv Lienden4 - 0
16-10-2021, 18:30vv LiendenNuovo HS 23 - 1
30-10-2021, 15:00Toesj HS 2vv Lienden4 - 0
13-11-2021, 14:00Gemini HS 4vv Lienden4 - 0