Heren 1


Tussenstand

# Team Gespeeld Punten Voor Tegen
1Gemini HS 4134012251138
2SDS HS 2143712861259
3Lienden HS 1133612591191
4Toesj HS 3123411131063
5Xanthos HS 311321039990
6SSS HS 7133211661194
7Nuovo HS 2132911401196
8AETOS HS 7132811971223
9Dovol HS 1112710541077
10Woudenberg HS 4132011801328

Uitslagen

Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
28-09-2019, 19:00vv LiendenDovol HS 13 - 2
05-10-2019, 19:00vv LiendenNuovo HS 23 - 1
19-10-2019, 19:00vv LiendenXanthos HS 33 - 2
31-10-2019, 20:45Woudenberg HS 4vv Lienden2 - 3
09-11-2019, 19:00vv LiendenToesj HS 33 - 1
16-11-2019, 17:30AETOS HS 7vv Lienden3 - 2
30-11-2019, 19:00vv LiendenSSS HS 74 - 0
07-12-2019, 14:00Gemini HS 4vv Lienden3 - 1
14-12-2019, 19:00vv LiendenSDS HS 20 - 4
11-01-2020, 17:00Dovol HS 1vv Lienden2 - 3
13-01-2020, 21:15Nuovo HS 2vv Lienden3 - 1
28-01-2020, 21:15Xanthos HS 3vv Lienden3 - 2
08-02-2020, 19:00vv LiendenWoudenberg HS 44 - 0