Heren 1


Tussenstand

# Team Gespeeld Punten Voor Tegen
1Woudenberg HS 2420401274
2Nuovo HS 2419397292
3Scylla HS 4314297209
4AETOS HS 649361365
5TiVoC HS 348372386
6Toesj HS 348353392
7SSS HS 727197184
8WaHo HS 337262292
9Dovol HS 146355386
10Volamie HS 243355409
11Xanthos HS 322164209
12AETOS HS 942278394

Uitslagen

Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
25-09-2020, 20:00TiVoC HS 2vv Lienden4 - 0
03-10-2020, 19:15vv LiendenAETOS HS 84 - 0
10-10-2020, 16:30Gemini HS 5vv Lienden1 - 3